График проведения Собрания граждан в  населенных пунктах Батыревского района в январе - феврале 2021 г.

Сельское поселение

Населенный пункт

Дата

Аремя

Место проведения

1.       

Алманчиковское

с. Алманчиково

27 января

13.00

Алманчиковский СДК

2.       

Батырево

с. Батырево

26 января  

15.00

КДЦ с. Батырево

3.       

Балабаш-Баишевское

с. Балабаш-Баишево

 

 

 

15 февраля

,

13.00

Балабаш-Баишевский СДК

4.       

Бахтигильдинское

д. Бахтигильдино

14.00

Бахтигильдинский СДК

д. Балабаш-Нурусово

15.00

Балабашнурусовский СК

п. Ульяновка

16.00

Ульяновский СК

п. Люля

18 февраля

14.00

Люльский СК

5.       

Большечеменевское

с. Большое Чеменево

 

12 февраля

 

 

 

 

 

13.00

 

Бакашевский СК

д. Бакашево

Бакашевский СК

6.       

Бикшикское

д. Полевые Бикшики

30 января

Полевобикшикский СДК

д. Малые Арабузи

23  января  

Малоарабузинский СДК

д. Именево

 

24 января

 

Именевский СК

выселок Шигали

Именевский СК

д. Тигашево

27  января  

Тигашевский СК

д. Яншихово

26  января  

Яншиховский СДК

7.       

Долгоостровское

д. Долгий Остров

 

12 февраля

 

17.00

Долгоостровский СК

д. Чувашские Ишаки

15.00

Чувашишакский СДК

8.       

Кзыл-Чишминское

д. Кзыл-Чишма

 

27  января

 

 

10.00

 

Кзылчишминский СДК

д. Новые Чепкасы

Кзылчишминский СДК

д. Красномайск

25  января

Красномайский СК

9.       

Новоахпердинское

д. Старое Котяково

 

17 февраля

12.00

Старокотяковский СК

д. Татмыш-Югелево

16.00

Татмышюгелевский СК

с. Новое Ахпердино

19 февраля

16.00

Новоахпердинский СДК

10.   

Норваш-Шигалинское

д. Подлесные Шигали

 

 

4 февраля

13.00

Подлесношигалинский СК

п. Ясная Поляна

11.00

Яснополянский СК

с. Норваш-Шигали

15.00

Норваш-Шигалинский СДК

11.   

Первомайское

с. Первомайское

 

 

 

26  января

 

12.00

Первомайский СДК

д. Кокшаново

10.00

 

Кокшановский СК

д. Нижнее Атыково

Кокшановский СК

д. Полевое Чекурово

14.00

Полевочекуровский СК

д. Сидели

 

29  января

 

10.00

Сиделинский СК

д. Верхние Бюртли-Шигали

12.00

Верхнебюртлишигалинский СК

12.   

Сугутское

с. Сугуты

21 января

11.00

Сугутский СДК

13.   

Сигачинское

д. Сигачи

12 февраля

10.00

Сигачинский СК

д. Малое Чеменево

11 февраля

10.00

Сигачинский СК

14.   

Тарханское

д. Абамза

28 января

.

13-00

Абамзинский СК

п. Хурама - Твар

13-00

Хураматварский СК

с. Тарханы

15-00

Тарханский СДК

д. Верхнее Турмышево

15-00

Тарханский СДК

15.   

Татсугутское

с. Татарские Сугуты

20 января

10:00

Татсугутский СДК

16.   

Тойсинское

с. Тойси

 

 

 

д. Булаково

 

 

Козловка-булаковский СК

д. Козловка

 

 

Козловка-булаковский СК

д. Малые Шихирданы

 

 

Таттимяшинский СК

д. Татарские Тимяши

 

 

Таттимяшинский СК

д. Новое Бахтиарово

 

 

Новобахтиаровский библиотечный пункт

д. Старое Ахпердино

 

 

Староахпердинский СДК

д. Старые Тойси

 

 

 

17.   

Туруновское

с. Туруново

4 февраля

 

18.00

 

Туруновский СК

д. Малое Батырево

5 февраля

Малобатыревский СДК

д. Новое Котяково

3 февраля

Новокотяковский СК

18.   

Шаймурзинское

с. Шаймурзино

9 февраля

 

13.00

Шаймурзинский СК

д. Верхнее Атыково

 

8 февраля

Нижнетурмышевский СДК

д. Нижнее Турмышево

Нижнетурмышевский СДК

19.   

Шыгырданское

с. Шыгырданы

29  января  

14:00

Шыгырданский СДК

д. Кзыл-Камыш

28  января  

15:00

Кзыл-Камышский СК

 



13 января 2021
13:50
2021 год
Поделиться